LIGA SEGUNDA REGIONAL
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Apolinario 0 8 Las Coloradas Antonio Rojas
07-09-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 2 3 Juan Grande Veneguera
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 1 1 Saucillo Las Torres
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 1 2 Unión Feria Jorge Pulido
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 4 0 Las Rosas Los Vélez
09-09-2017 20:00:00 Futboltec 0 1 Cruz Barrial El Toril
10-09-2017 11:30:00 Casablanca 3 0 Cer. Espino Casablanca
JORNADA 2 
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 2 3 Casablanca El Pilar
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas 6 3 Futboltec Las Rosas
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande 0 2 Los Vélez Juan Grande
16-09-2017 12:00:00 Villa Atl. 3 0 Veneguera Los Olivos
16-09-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 5 1 Guanarteme Barrial F11
16-09-2017 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 1 Muelle Grande Jorge Pulido
17-09-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo 2 0 Apolinario Saucillo
JORNADA 3 
22-09-2017 20:30:00 Apolinario 0 1 Cruz Barrial Antonio Rojas
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 3 2 Las Rosas Las Torres
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Futboltec 1 0 Juan Grande El Toril
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 1 0 Villa Atl. Los Vélez
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 3 1 Saucillo Jorge Pulido
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino 1 6 Unión Feria M. Antonio
24-09-2017 11:30:00 Casablanca 0 2 Las Coloradas Casablanca
JORNADA 4 
29-09-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 0 7 Los Vélez Veneguera
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas 2 5 Apolinario Las Rosas
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande 2 2 Guanarteme Juan Grande
30-09-2017 16:00:00 Villa Atl. 3 2 Futboltec Los Olivos
30-09-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 1 Muelle Grande Barrial F11
30-09-2017 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 5 0 Cer. Espino Jorge Pulido
01-10-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo 3 2 Casablanca Saucillo
JORNADA 5 
06-10-2017 20:30:00 Apolinario 3 1 Juan Grande Antonio Rojas
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 3 1 Villa Atl. Las Torres
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Futboltec 3 2 Veneguera El Toril
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 2 1 Las Coloradas El Pilar
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino 1 5 Saucillo M. Antonio
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 5 2 Las Rosas Jorge Pulido
08-10-2017 11:30:00 Casablanca 1 5 Cruz Barrial Casablanca
JORNADA 6 
13-10-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 2 3 Guanarteme Veneguera
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 0 0 Futboltec Los Vélez
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas 2 4 Casablanca Las Rosas
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande 1 3 Muelle Grande Juan Grande
14-10-2017 16:00:00 Villa Atl. 4 2 Apolinario Los Olivos
14-10-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 5 1 Cer. Espino Barrial F11
15-10-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo 0 1 Unión Feria Saucillo
JORNADA 7 
20-10-2017 20:30:00 Apolinario 2 4 Veneguera Antonio Rojas
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 2 2 Los Vélez Las Torres
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 1 1 Cruz Barrial El Pilar
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino 1 6 Las Rosas M. Antonio
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 0 1 Villa Atl. Jorge Pulido
24-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Coloradas 3 0 Saucillo Jorge Pulido
20-10-2017 20:30:00 Casablanca 2 1 Juan Grande Casablanca
JORNADA 8 
27-10-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 1 3 Muelle Grande Veneguera
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 6 0 Apolinario Los Vélez
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Futboltec 1 2 Guanarteme El Toril
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas 3 3 Unión Feria Las Rosas
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande 1 2 Cer. Espino Juan Grande
28-10-2017 16:09:00 Villa Atl. 1 1 Casablanca Los Olivos
28-10-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 4 0 Las Coloradas Barrial F11
JORNADA 9 
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 8 3 Juan Grande El Pilar
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino 1 2 Villa Atl. M. Antonio
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 3 1 Los Vélez Jorge Pulido
04-11-2017 20:00:00 Apolinario 0 2 Futboltec Antonio Rojas
04-11-2017 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 2 0 Las Rosas Jorge Pulido
05-11-2017 11:30:00 Casablanca 2- 0- Veneguera Casablanca
05-11-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo 1 2 Cruz Barrial Saucillo
JORNADA 10 
09-11-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 2 3 Cer. Espino Veneguera
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 0 2 Casablanca Los Vélez
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Futboltec 4 3 Muelle Grande El Toril
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 6 1 Apolinario Las Torres
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas 1 0 Saucillo Las Rosas
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande 1 0 Las Coloradas Juan Grande
11-11-2017 16:00:00 Villa Atl. 0 1 Unión Feria Los Olivos
JORNADA 11 
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 3 2 Veneguera El Pilar
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino 1 1 Los Vélez M. Antonio
18-11-2017 16:00:00 Las Coloradas 3 8 Villa Atl. Jorge Pulido
18-11-2017 18:00:00 Muelle Grande 0 3 Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
18-11-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 6 0 Las Rosas Barrial F11
19-11-2017 11:30:00 Casablanca 3 3 Futboltec Casablanca
19-11-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo 6 1 Juan Grande Saucillo
JORNADA 12 
24-11-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 1 2 Las Coloradas Veneguera
24-11-2017 20:30:00 Apolinario 2 11 Muelle Grande Antonio Rojas
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 4 2 Unión Feria Los Vélez
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Futboltec 1 1 Cer. Espino El Toril
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 5 5 Casablanca Las Torres
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande 2 3 Cruz Barrial Juan Grande
25-11-2017 16:00:00 Villa Atl. 1 1 Saucillo Los Olivos
JORNADA 13 
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas 1 0 Juan Grande Las Rosas
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 7 0 Futboltec El Pilar
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino 1 3 Guanarteme M. Antonio
02-12-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial 4 1 Villa Atl. Barrial F11
02-12-2017 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 3 1 Los Vélez Jorge Pulido
03-12-2017 11:30:00 Casablanca 6 2 Apolinario Casablanca
03-12-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo 5 1 Veneguera Saucillo
JORNADA 14 
07-12-2017 20:30:00 Apolinario 6 3 Cer. Espino Antonio Rojas
07-12-2017 20:30:00 Veneguera 0 4 Cruz Barrial Veneguera
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Los Vélez 3 0 Saucillo Los Vélez
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Guanarteme 3 1 Unión Feria Las Torres
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Muelle Grande 3 3 Casablanca Jorge Pulido
09-12-2017 16:00:00 Villa Atl. 2 2 Las Rosas Los Olivos
09-12-2017 20:00:00 Futboltec 0 1 Las Coloradas El Toril
JORNADA 15 
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Villa Atl. Juan Grande
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Veneguera Las Rosas
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Apolinario El Pilar
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Muelle Grande M. Antonio
16-12-2017 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Los Vélez Barrial F11
16-12-2017 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Guanarteme Jorge Pulido
17-12-2017 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Futboltec Saucillo
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Casablanca M. Antonio
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Muelle Grande El Pilar
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Los Vélez Las Rosas
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Veneguera Juan Grande
13-01-2018 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Futboltec Barrial F11
13-01-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Apolinario Jorge Pulido
14-01-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Guanarteme Saucillo
JORNADA 17 
19-01-2018 20:30:00 Apolinario - - Saucillo Antonio Rojas
19-01-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Villa Atl. Veneguera
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Cruz Barrial Las Torres
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Las Rosas El Toril
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Los Vélez - - Juan Grande Los Vélez
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Las Coloradas Jorge Pulido
21-01-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Unión Feria Casablanca
JORNADA 18 
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Guanarteme Las Rosas
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Futboltec Juan Grande
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Cer. Espino El Pilar
27-01-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Los Vélez Los Olivos
27-01-2018 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Apolinario Barrial F11
27-01-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Casablanca Jorge Pulido
28-01-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Muelle Grande Saucillo
JORNADA 19 
02-02-2018 20:30:00 Apolinario - - Las Rosas Antonio Rojas
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Juan Grande Las Torres
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Villa Atl. El Toril
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Los Vélez - - Veneguera Los Vélez
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Cruz Barrial Jorge Pulido
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Las Coloradas M. Antonio
04-02-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Saucillo Casablanca
JORNADA 20 
09-02-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Futboltec Veneguera
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Muelle Grande Las Rosas
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Apolinario Juan Grande
10-02-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Guanarteme Los Olivos
10-02-2018 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Casablanca Barrial F11
10-02-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Unión Feria Jorge Pulido
11-02-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Cer. Espino Saucillo
JORNADA 21 
16-02-2018 20:30:00 Apolinario - - Villa Atl. Antonio Rojas
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Veneguera Las Torres
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Los Vélez El Toril
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Saucillo El Pilar
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Cruz Barrial M. Antonio
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Juan Grande Jorge Pulido
18-02-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Las Rosas Casablanca
JORNADA 22 
23-02-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Apolinario Veneguera
23-02-2018 21:00:00 Los Vélez - - Guanarteme Los Vélez
23-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cer. Espino Las Rosas
23-02-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Casablanca Juan Grande
24-02-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Muelle Grande Los Olivos
24-02-2018 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Unión Feria Barrial F11
25-02-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Las Coloradas Saucillo
JORNADA 23 
02-03-2018 20:30:00 Apolinario - - Los Vélez Antonio Rojas
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Futboltec Las Torres
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Las Rosas El Pilar
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Juan Grande M. Antonio
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Veneguera Jorge Pulido
03-03-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Cruz Barrial Jorge Pulido
04-03-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Villa Atl. Casablanca
JORNADA 24 
09-03-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Casablanca Veneguera
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Los Vélez - - Muelle Grande Los Vélez
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Apolinario El Toril
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Las Coloradas Las Rosas
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Unión Feria Juan Grande
10-03-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Cer. Espino Los Olivos
10-03-2018 18:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Saucillo Barrial F11
JORNADA 25 
16-03-2018 20:30:00 Apolinario - - Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Futboltec Jorge Pulido
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Villa Atl. El Pilar
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Veneguera M. Antonio
17-03-2018 16:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Juan Grande Jorge Pulido
18-03-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Los Vélez Casablanca
18-03-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Las Rosas Saucillo
JORNADA 26 
23-03-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Unión Feria Veneguera
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Los Vélez - - Cer. Espino Los Vélez
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Casablanca El Toril
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Muelle Grande Las Torres
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cruz Barrial Las Rosas
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Saucillo Juan Grande
24-03-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Las Coloradas Los Olivos
JORNADA 27 
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Los Vélez El Pilar
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Futboltec M. Antonio
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Apolinario Jorge Pulido
07-04-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Veneguera Jorge Pulido
07-04-2018 20:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Juan Grande Barrial F11
08-04-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Guanarteme Casablanca
08-04-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Villa Atl. Saucillo
JORNADA 28
20-04-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Saucillo Veneguera
20-04-2018 20:30:00 Apolinario - - Casablanca Antonio Rojas
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Los Vélez - - Las Coloradas Los Vélez
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec - - Unión Feria El Toril
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Guanarteme - - Cer. Espino Las Torres
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Las Rosas Juan Grande
21-04-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Cruz Barrial Los Olivos
JORNADA 29 
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Villa Atl. Las Rosas
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Guanarteme El Pilar
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Apolinario M. Antonio
28-04-2018 20:00:00 Cruz Barrial - - Veneguera Barrial F11
28-04-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Futboltec Jorge Pulido
29-04-2018 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Muelle Grande Casablanca
29-04-2018 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Los Vélez Saucillo
JORNADA 30
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Villa Atl. - - Juan Grande Los Olivos
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Veneguera - - Las Rosas Veneguera
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Los Vélez - - Cruz Barrial Los Vélez
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Futboltec - - Saucillo El Toril
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Guanarteme - - Las Coloradas Las Torres
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Apolinario - - Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Muelle Grande - - Cer. Espino Jorge Pulido

 

LIGA SEGUNDA REGIONAL
JORNADA 14
FINAL
07-12-2017
20:30
Antonio Rojas
Apolinario Cer. Espino
FINAL
07-12-2017
20:30
Veneguera
Veneguera Cruz Barrial
FINAL
07-12-2017
21:00
Los Vélez
Los Vélez Saucillo
FINAL
07-12-2017
21:00
Las Torres
Guanarteme Unión Feria
FINAL
07-12-2017
21:00
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande Casablanca
FINAL
09-12-2017
16:00
Los Olivos
Villa Atl. Las Rosas
FINAL
09-12-2017
20:00
El Toril
Futboltec Las Coloradas
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Cruz Barrial 13 11 1 1 41 9 32 34
2 Guanarteme 13 8 4 1 37 24 13 28
3 Unión Feria 13 8 2 3 39 22 17 26
4 Las Coloradas 13 8 1 4 31 18 13 25
5 Los Vélez 13 7 3 3 32 13 19 24
6 Muelle Grande 13 7 2 4 37 22 15 23
7 Casablanca * 13 6 4 3 35 29 6 22
8 Villa Atl. 13 6 3 4 27 21 6 21
9 Saucillo 13 5 2 6 25 20 5 17
10 Futboltec 13 4 3 6 20 29 -9 15
11 Las Rosas 13 4 2 7 27 38 -11 14
12 Apolinario 13 3 0 10 23 56 -33 9
13 Juan Grande 13 2 1 10 16 35 -19 7
14 Cer. Espino 13 2 2 9 16 46 -30 5
15 Veneguera * 12 1 0 11 17 41 -24 3
Ascenso a primera Promoción ascenso  

Todas las jornadas
LIGA SEGUNDA REGIONAL
JORNADA 15
15-12-2017
21:00
Juan Grande
Juan Grande - - Villa Atl.
15-12-2017
21:00
Las Rosas
Las Rosas - - Veneguera
15-12-2017
21:00
El Pilar
Unión Feria - - Apolinario
15-12-2017
21:00
M. Antonio
Cer. Espino - - Muelle Grande
16-12-2017
18:00
Barrial F11
Cruz Barrial - - Los Vélez
16-12-2017
20:00
Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas - - Guanarteme
17-12-2017
16:00
Saucillo
Saucillo - - Futboltec